BUY BUS TICKETS OF Expreso Norte

About Expreso Norte

Buses Expreso Norte TAC (Transport Alejandro Carrizo), is a leading intercity bus company founded more than 40 years ago that serves from Santiago to various places in the North of Chile.

Expreso Norte belongs to the holding Transporte Expreso Norte A. C. Ltda, and the company is dedicated to transport passengers, cargo and parcels in the north of the country. The company has been consistently working on improving its services, quality of buses, customer care, safety and security inside the buses.

In addition to transporting passengers, they offer services for special trips and also work with several mining companies transporting their workers.

It has a fleet of 90 buses, with an average age of 5.1 years, from two differents brands: Irizar (from Brazil) and Modasa (manufactured in Peru). It has “double decker” buses, with two floors used for long distance routes and “high decker” buses with rised floor and a large trunk in the lower zone.

Expreso Norte offers two different kind of seats:

  • Semi-Cama: Reclining seats up to 60°, support for feet, air conditioning/heating, TV and DVD to enjoy the trip accompanied by a movie, pillows and blankets.
  • Salón Cama: Reclining seat up to 65°, with greater confort. For long distance travels, it has on board service, pillows, blankets and breakfast.

Some of the tours offered by the company depart from: Los Vilos, Illapel, Salamanca, Santiago, La Serena, Ovalle, Coquimbo, Vicuña, Calama, Vallenar and Copiapó.

Expreso Norte owners also own Vía Choapa, a smaller company that covers destinations like Salamanca, Illapel and Los Vilos.

The parent company of Expreso Norte is located on Av. Presidente Eduardo Frei Montalva 1371, Independencia, in Santiago.

From Santiago, buses depart from San BorjaTerminal. From other regions:

  • Arica Terminal
  • Iquique Terminal
  • Calama Terminal
  • Vallenar Terminal

You can compare and buy Expreso Norte bus tickets online on PasajeBus.com

Information of Expreso Norte

Founding date 1978
Head office Eduardo Frei Montalva N° 1371, Santiago, Chile.
Website www.expresonorte.cl
Website’s languages Spanish, English
Fleet size 90
Main destinations Coquimbo, La Serena, Los Vilos
Departures from Santiago Terminal de buses san borja
Expreso Norte telefono +56 9 4915 6683
Cargo www.expresonorte.cl
Ranking Ranking Ranking Ranking Ranking Ranking    3.80977 star rating based on users reviews

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

1.

What are the total number of routes covered by Expreso Norte on daily basis?

Expreso Norte covers 1867 routes (approx.) on daily basis.

2.

What is the shortest and the longest route covered by Expreso Norte?

Shortest route is Villa Alemana to Limache
Longest route is Arica to Valparaíso.

3.

What is the contact details of Expreso Norte?

Customer support of Expreso Norte is +56 9 4915 6683

4.

Cancelation process and charges of Expreso Norte online tickets?

Users can easily cancel Expreso Norte tickets online on Expreso Norte.cl. There is a 15% cancelation fees for tickets cancelled within minimum four hours before the scheduled departure. Online tickets can not be cancelled within four hours of scheduled departure.

5.

What is the ticket price of Expreso Norte?

Cheapest route is Illapel to Los Vilos: CLP$2000
Most expensive route is Iquique to Tocopilla: CLP$50000.

6.

What are the main routes of Expreso Norte?

Main routes of Expreso Norte are following:
La Calera to Los Vilos CLP$15000, Los Vilos to La Serena CLP$15000, Los Vilos to Coquimbo CLP$15000

7.

Expreso Norte site language compatibility?

Expreso Norte official site is available in three different languages: Spanish, English and Portuguese.
Expreso Norte Chile in spanish: - www.expresonorte.cl
Expreso Norte Chile in english: - English
Expreso Norte Chile en portuguese: -

Call Center: +56 9 4915 6683
Sitio web:  www.expresonorte.cl
Correo: ayuda@pasajebus.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/BusesExpresoNorte
Twitter: https://twitter.com/BusesTacc

Oficinas y teléfono de Buses Expreso Norte:

  • Santiago: San Borja N° 184, Oficina 47. Fono +56 2 2596 6496
  • Arica: Diego Portales N° 948, Oficina 12 (Fono: +56 58 224 1587) y Oficina 15 (Fono: +56 58 224 3998).
  • Iquique: Patricio Lynch s/n, Terminal Rodoviario, Oficina 17. Fono: +56 57 242 1135
  • Antofagasta: Pedro Aguirre Cerda N° 5750. Fono: +56 55  255 2229
  • Copiapó: Chañarcillo N° 655. Fono: +56 52 223 1176
  • Coquimbo: Baquedano N° 1007. Fono: +56 51 232 0192

Lista completa de oficinas en http://www.expresonorte.cl/agencies



Viña del Mar
Avda. Valparaíso N° 1055, Oficinas 26 – 27
Viña del Mar,  Región de Valparaíso
Chile  -  
Tel: (32 – 254 3676)
See on Google Maps
Valparaíso
Avda. Pedro Montt 2860, Oficina 12-B -21
Valparaíso,  Región de Valparaíso
Chile  -  
Tel: 32 – 221 0704)(32 – 225 8986)
See on Google Maps
San Felipe
Avenida Yungay N° 300
San Felipe,  Región de Valparaíso
Chile  -  
Tel: (34 – 234 5733)
See on Google Maps
Limache
Condell N° 416
Limache,  Región de Valparaíso
Chile  -  
Tel: (33 – 241 3433)
See on Google Maps
La Calera
Avda. Gonzalo Lizasoain N° 399-431, Oficina 8
La Calera,  Región de Valparaíso
Chile  -  
Tel: (33 – 222 1833)
See on Google Maps
Vicuña
Bernardo O’Higgins esq. Arturo Prat, Oficina 7
Vicuña,  Región de Coquimbo
Chile  -  
Tel: (51 – 254 6890
See on Google Maps
Salamanca
O’Higgins N° 500
Salamanca,  Región de Coquimbo
Chile  -  
Tel: (53 – 244 8298)
See on Google Maps
Buses Expreso Norte Pichidangui
Del Mastelero Manzana B Sitio 16
Pichidangui,  Región de Coquimbo
Chile  -  
Tel: (9 – 5091 6746)
See on Google Maps
Ovalle
Ariztía Oriente N° 769 Oficina 13-14 Oficina 2
Ovalle,  Región de Coquimbo
Chile  -  
Tel: (53 – 263 1593) (53 – 262 0430)
See on Google Maps
Los Vilos
Caupolicán N° 714
Los Vilos,  Región de Coquimbo
Chile  -  
Tel: (53 – 244 8306)
See on Google Maps
Terminal La Serena
Amunátegui esq. El Santo, Oficina A5
La Serena,  Región de Coquimbo
Chile  -  
Tel: (51 – 254 6886)
See on Google Maps
Illapel
San Martín N° 260, Oficina 4
Illapel,  Región de Coquimbo
Chile  -  
Tel: (53 – 252 2651)
See on Google Maps
Coquimbo
Baquedano N° 1007
Coquimbo,  Región de Coquimbo
Chile  -  
Tel: (51 – 232 0192)
See on Google Maps
Coquimbo
Varela N° 1300, Oficina 9
Coquimbo,  Región de Coquimbo
Chile  -  
Tel: (51 – 254 6893) (51 – 254 6894)
See on Google Maps
Andacollo
Urmeneta N° 658
Andacollo,  Región de Coquimbo
Chile  -  
Tel: (51 – 254 3550)
See on Google Maps
Vallenar
Arturo Prat N° 137 Oficina 2-3
Vallenar,  Región de Atacama
Chile  -  
Tel: (51 – 254 6677)
See on Google Maps
Copiapó
Chañarcillo N° 655
Copiapó,  Región de Atacama
Chile  -  
Tel: (52 – 223 1176)
See on Google Maps
Chañaral
Merino Jarpa N° 805 (52 – 252 0015)
Chañaral,  Región de Atacama
Chile  -  
See on Google Maps
Caldera
Ossa – Varas Carvallo esq. Cifuentes S/N
Caldera,  Región de Atacama
Chile  -  
Tel: (52 – 231 6091)
See on Google Maps
Sierra Gorda
Av. Salvador Allende 409 (55 – 267 9095)
Sierra Gorda,  Región de Antofagasta
Chile  -  
See on Google Maps
Calama
Santa María N° 1931
Calama,  Región de Antofagasta
Chile  -  
Tel: (55 – 256 6345)
See on Google Maps
Calama
Topain N° 2102
Calama,  Región de Antofagasta
Chile  -  
Tel: (55 – 259 2569)
See on Google Maps
Calama
Balmaceda N° 1902
Calama,  Región de Antofagasta
Chile  -  
Tel: (55 – 255 6845)
See on Google Maps
Antofagasta
Almirante Juan José Latorre 3037
Antofagasta,  Región de Antofagasta
Chile  -  
Tel: (55 – 256 9806)
See on Google Maps
Antofagasta
Paraguay N° 846
Antofagasta,  Región de Antofagasta
Chile  -  
Tel: (55 – 256 9338)
See on Google Maps
Antofagasta
Pedro Aguirre Cerda N° 5750
Antofagasta,  Región de Antofagasta
Chile  -  
Tel: (55 – 255 2229)
See on Google Maps
Iquique
Barros Arana N° 881
Iquique,  Región de Tarapacá
Chile  -  
Tel: (57 – 242 3215)
See on Google Maps
Terminal Iquique
Patricio Lynch s/n, Terminal Rodoviario, Ofic. 17
Iquique,  Región de Tarapacá
Chile  -  
Tel: Patricio Lynch s/n, Terminal Rodoviario, Ofic. 17 (57 – 242 1135)
See on Google Maps
Arica
Diego Portales N° 948 Oficina 12 Oficina 15
Santiago,  Región de Arica y Parinacota
Chile  -  
Tel: (58 – 224 1587) (58 – 224 3998)
See on Google Maps
Departamental
León Prado N° 1065
Santiago,  Región Metropoliltana
Chile  -  
Tel: (2 – 2966 0134)
See on Google Maps
Independencia
Eduardo Frei Montalva N° 1371
Santiago,  Región Metropoliltana
Chile  -  
Tel: (2 – 2596 1123) (2 – 2596 1104)
See on Google Maps

Destinations of Expreso norte

Expreso Norte TAC fleet consists of 97 buses, of which 71% was controlled the second half of 2014. From all the audits, 22% of the cases resulted in infringement according to the Subsecretary of Transportation.

The median infringement rate of Buses Expreso Norte between January 2013 to December 2014 is 21.32%. Between July to December 2014, on every 100 audits the company reported only 21.32% cases of infringements due to technical or security failure. Buses Expreso Norte never reported infringement rate under 18% or up to 23%.

Images of Expreso Norte

Expreso Norte VÍDEO

Routes and Prices of Expreso Norte

Route First Bus Price
Antofagasta to Tocopilla 03:25 AM Book
Antofagasta to Iquique 02:00 AM Book
Antofagasta to Arica 02:00 AM Book
Iquique to Arica 12:40 AM Book
Ovalle to Los Vilos 01:05 AM Book
Ovalle to La Calera 01:05 AM Book
Ovalle to Santiago 01:15 AM Book
Los Vilos to La Calera 01:55 AM Book
Los Vilos to Santiago 01:55 AM Book
La Calera to Santiago 03:25 AM Book
Iquique to Tocopilla 04:00 AM Book
Iquique to Antofagasta 04:00 AM Book
Iquique to Chañaral 02:45 AM Book
Iquique to Copiapó 02:45 AM Book
Iquique to Vallenar 04:00 AM Book
Iquique to La Serena 02:45 AM Book
Iquique to Coquimbo 02:45 AM Book
Iquique to Ovalle 04:00 AM Book
Iquique to Los Vilos 04:00 AM Book
Iquique to La Calera 04:00 AM Book
Iquique to Santiago 02:45 AM Book
Antofagasta to Chañaral 10:30 AM Book
Antofagasta to Copiapó 10:30 AM Book
Antofagasta to Vallenar 10:30 AM Book
Antofagasta to La Serena 10:30 AM Book
Antofagasta to Coquimbo 10:30 AM Book
Antofagasta to Ovalle 10:30 AM Book
Valparaíso to Arica 08:00 AM Book
Antofagasta to Los Vilos 10:30 AM Book
La Calera to Los Vilos 12:00 AM Book
Antofagasta to La Calera 10:30 AM Book
Valparaíso to Viña del Mar 08:00 AM Book
Antofagasta to Santiago 10:30 AM Book
La Calera to Ovalle 12:00 AM Book
Valparaíso to Villa Alemana 08:00 AM Book
Chañaral to Copiapó 12:00 AM Book
La Calera to Coquimbo 12:00 AM Book
Valparaíso to Limache 08:00 AM Book
La Calera to La Serena 12:00 AM Book
Valparaíso to La Calera 08:00 AM Book
Chañaral to Vallenar 12:00 AM Book
Los Vilos to Ovalle 12:40 AM Book
Valparaíso to Los Vilos 08:00 AM Book
Chañaral to La Serena 12:00 AM Book
Los Vilos to Coquimbo 12:15 AM Book
Valparaíso to Ovalle 08:00 AM Book
Chañaral to Coquimbo 12:00 AM Book
Los Vilos to La Serena 12:15 AM Book
Valparaíso to Coquimbo 08:00 AM Book
Chañaral to Ovalle 12:00 AM Book
Ovalle to Coquimbo 03:10 AM Book
Valparaíso to La Serena 08:00 AM Book
Chañaral to Los Vilos 12:00 AM Book
Valparaíso to Vallenar 08:00 AM Book
Ovalle to La Serena 03:10 AM Book
Chañaral to La Calera 12:00 AM Book
Valparaíso to Copiapó 08:00 AM Book
Coquimbo to La Serena 01:45 AM Book
Los Vilos to Vallenar 12:15 AM Book
Valparaíso to Chañaral 08:00 AM Book
Chañaral to Santiago 12:00 AM Book
Valparaíso to Antofagasta 08:00 AM Book
Copiapó to Vallenar 02:00 AM Book
Los Vilos to Copiapó 12:15 AM Book
Copiapó to La Serena 02:00 AM Book
Valparaíso to Tocopilla 08:00 AM Book
Coquimbo to Vallenar 01:45 AM Book
Valparaíso to Iquique 08:00 AM Book
Copiapó to Coquimbo 02:00 AM Book
Copiapó to Ovalle 02:00 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Villa Alemana 08:30 AM Book
Coquimbo to Copiapó 01:45 AM Book
Copiapó to Los Vilos 02:00 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Limache 08:30 AM Book
La Serena to Vallenar 02:15 AM Book
Copiapó to La Calera 02:00 AM Book
Viña del Mar to La Calera 08:30 AM Book
La Serena to Copiapó 02:15 AM Book
Copiapó to Santiago 02:00 AM Book
Vallenar to Copiapó 01:25 AM Book
Vallenar to La Serena 12:05 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Los Vilos 08:30 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Ovalle 08:30 AM Book
Vallenar to Coquimbo 12:05 AM Book
Vallenar to Ovalle 04:00 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Coquimbo 08:30 AM Book
Vallenar to Los Vilos 12:05 AM Book
Viña del Mar to La Serena 08:30 AM Book
Vallenar to La Calera 12:05 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Vallenar 08:30 AM Book
Vallenar to Santiago 12:05 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Copiapó 08:30 AM Book
La Serena to Coquimbo 12:25 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Chañaral 08:30 AM Book
La Serena to Ovalle 07:00 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Antofagasta 08:30 AM Book
La Serena to Los Vilos 12:25 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Tocopilla 08:30 AM Book
La Serena to La Calera 12:25 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Iquique 08:30 AM Book
La Serena to Santiago 12:25 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Arica 08:30 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Limache 09:10 AM Book
Coquimbo to Ovalle 07:30 AM Book
Villa Alemana to La Calera 09:10 AM Book
Coquimbo to Los Vilos 12:55 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Los Vilos 09:10 AM Book
Copiapó to Chañaral 01:15 AM Book
Coquimbo to La Calera 12:55 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Ovalle 09:10 AM Book
Copiapó to Antofagasta 12:15 AM Book
Coquimbo to Santiago 12:55 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Coquimbo 09:10 AM Book
Copiapó to Sierra Gorda 01:15 AM Book
Villa Alemana to La Serena 09:10 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Vallenar 09:10 AM Book
Copiapó to Calama 01:15 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Copiapó 09:10 AM Book
Chañaral to Antofagasta 03:15 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Chañaral 09:10 AM Book
Chañaral to Sierra Gorda 03:15 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Antofagasta 09:10 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Tocopilla 09:10 AM Book
Chañaral to Calama 03:15 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Iquique 09:10 AM Book
Antofagasta to Sierra Gorda 08:00 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Arica 09:10 AM Book
Antofagasta to Calama 08:00 AM Book
Limache to La Calera 09:20 AM Book
Limache to Los Vilos 09:20 AM Book
Sierra Gorda to Calama 12:15 AM Book
Limache to Ovalle 09:20 AM Book
Limache to Coquimbo 09:20 AM Book
Limache to La Serena 09:20 AM Book
Limache to Vallenar 09:20 AM Book
Limache to Copiapó 09:20 AM Book
Limache to Chañaral 09:20 AM Book
Limache to Antofagasta 09:20 AM Book
Limache to Tocopilla 09:20 AM Book
Limache to Iquique 09:20 AM Book
Limache to Arica 09:20 AM Book
Illapel to Los Vilos 12:25 AM Book
Illapel to La Calera 12:25 AM Book
Illapel to Santiago 12:25 AM Book
La Calera to Vallenar 12:00 AM Book
La Calera to Copiapó 12:00 AM Book
La Calera to Chañaral 12:00 AM Book
La Calera to Antofagasta 12:00 AM Book
Copiapó to Tocopilla 12:15 AM Book
La Calera to Tocopilla 12:00 AM Book
Copiapó to Iquique 12:15 AM Book
Copiapó to Arica 12:15 AM Book
La Calera to Iquique 12:00 AM Book
La Calera to Arica 12:00 AM Book
Los Vilos to Chañaral 02:30 AM Book
La Calera to Vicuña 12:00 AM Book
Los Vilos to Antofagasta 02:30 AM Book
Los Vilos to Tocopilla 02:30 AM Book
Los Vilos to Iquique 02:30 AM Book
Los Vilos to Vicuña 02:00 AM Book
Los Vilos to Arica 02:30 AM Book
Coquimbo to Vicuña 04:30 AM Book
Ovalle to Vallenar 04:45 AM Book
La Serena to Vicuña 05:00 AM Book
Ovalle to Copiapó 04:45 AM Book
Ovalle to Chañaral 04:45 AM Book
Ovalle to Antofagasta 04:45 AM Book
Ovalle to Tocopilla 04:45 AM Book
Ovalle to Iquique 04:45 AM Book
Ovalle to Arica 04:45 AM Book
Chañaral to Caldera 01:15 AM Book
Coquimbo to Chañaral 06:05 AM Book
Coquimbo to Antofagasta 06:05 AM Book
Coquimbo to Tocopilla 06:05 AM Book
Coquimbo to Iquique 06:05 AM Book
Coquimbo to Arica 06:05 AM Book
Chañaral to Limache 01:15 AM Book
La Serena to Chañaral 06:35 AM Book
Chañaral to Villa Alemana 01:15 AM Book
La Serena to Antofagasta 06:35 AM Book
La Serena to Tocopilla 06:35 AM Book
La Serena to Iquique 06:35 AM Book
La Serena to Arica 06:35 AM Book
Vallenar to Chañaral 01:25 AM Book
Sierra Gorda to Pozo Almonte 12:15 AM Book
Vallenar to Antofagasta 01:25 AM Book
Calama to Arica 12:20 AM Book
Vallenar to Tocopilla 09:35 AM Book
Tocopilla to Pozo Almonte 12:25 AM Book
Iquique to Pozo Almonte 05:25 AM Book
Vallenar to Iquique 09:35 AM Book
Vallenar to Arica 09:35 AM Book
Chañaral to Tocopilla 01:40 PM Book
Chañaral to Iquique 06:00 AM Book
Chañaral to Arica 06:00 AM Book
Vallenar to Sierra Gorda 01:25 AM Book
Vallenar to Calama 01:25 AM Book
Chañaral to Viña del Mar 01:15 AM Book
Chañaral to Valparaíso 01:15 AM Book
Caldera to Copiapó 02:15 AM Book
Caldera to Vallenar 02:15 AM Book
Caldera to La Serena 02:15 AM Book
Caldera to Coquimbo 02:15 AM Book
Ovalle to Villa Alemana 01:05 AM Book
Caldera to Ovalle 02:15 AM Book
Ovalle to Viña del Mar 01:05 AM Book
Caldera to Los Vilos 02:15 AM Book
Ovalle to Valparaíso 01:05 AM Book
Caldera to La Calera 02:15 AM Book
Los Vilos to Villa Alemana 03:20 AM Book
Los Vilos to Viña del Mar 03:20 AM Book
Los Vilos to Valparaíso 03:20 AM Book
La Calera to Villa Alemana 04:50 AM Book
La Calera to Viña del Mar 04:50 AM Book
Copiapó to Limache 03:15 AM Book
La Calera to Valparaíso 04:50 AM Book
Copiapó to Villa Alemana 03:15 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Viña del Mar 06:15 AM Book
Villa Alemana to Valparaíso 06:15 AM Book
Copiapó to Viña del Mar 03:15 AM Book
Copiapó to Valparaíso 03:15 AM Book
Viña del Mar to Valparaíso 06:35 AM Book
Vallenar to Limache 05:15 AM Book
Vallenar to Villa Alemana 05:15 AM Book
Vallenar to Viña del Mar 05:15 AM Book
Vallenar to Valparaíso 05:15 AM Book
La Serena to Limache 07:55 AM Book
La Serena to Villa Alemana 07:55 AM Book
La Serena to Viña del Mar 07:55 AM Book
La Serena to Valparaíso 07:55 AM Book
Coquimbo to Limache 08:30 AM Book
Coquimbo to Villa Alemana 08:30 AM Book
Coquimbo to Viña del Mar 08:30 AM Book
Coquimbo to Valparaíso 08:30 AM Book
Ovalle to Limache 10:05 AM Book
Los Vilos to Limache 12:20 PM Book
La Calera to Limache 01:50 PM Book
Limache to Villa Alemana 02:40 PM Book
Limache to Viña del Mar 02:40 PM Book
Limache to Valparaíso 02:40 PM Book
Coquimbo to Caldera 01:45 AM Book
La Serena to Caldera 02:15 AM Book
Vallenar to Caldera 04:50 AM Book
Copiapó to Caldera 06:40 AM Book
Chañaral to Illapel 03:30 AM Book
Chañaral to Salamanca 03:30 AM Book
Copiapó to Illapel 05:50 AM Book
Copiapó to Salamanca 05:50 AM Book
Vallenar to Illapel 07:50 AM Book
Vallenar to Salamanca 07:50 AM Book
La Serena to Illapel 10:20 AM Book
La Serena to Salamanca 10:20 AM Book
Coquimbo to Illapel 10:50 AM Book
Coquimbo to Salamanca 10:50 AM Book
Ovalle to Illapel 12:20 PM Book
Ovalle to Salamanca 12:20 PM Book
Los Vilos to Illapel 03:00 AM Book
Los Vilos to Salamanca 03:00 AM Book
Illapel to Salamanca 04:30 AM Book
Arica to Valparaíso 09:15 AM Book
Arica to Iquique 09:15 AM Book
Arica to Tocopilla 09:15 AM Book
Arica to Antofagasta 09:15 AM Book
Caldera to Santiago 08:45 PM Book
Arica to Chañaral 09:15 AM Book
Arica to Caldera 09:15 AM Book
Arica to Copiapó 09:15 AM Book
Santiago to Salamanca 08:00 AM Book
Arica to Vallenar 09:15 AM Book
Santiago to La Calera 08:00 AM Book
Arica to La Serena 09:15 AM Book
Santiago to Pichidangui 08:00 AM Book
Santiago to Los Vilos 08:00 AM Book
Arica to Coquimbo 09:15 AM Book
Santiago to Illapel 08:00 AM Book
Vicuña to Santiago 11:45 AM Book
Arica to Ovalle 09:15 AM Book
Arica to Los Vilos 09:15 AM Book
Vicuña to La Serena 11:45 AM Book
Arica to La Calera 09:15 AM Book
Arica to Limache 09:15 AM Book
Calama to Salamanca 07:30 PM Book
La Calera to Illapel 12:00 AM Book
Vicuña to Coquimbo 11:45 AM Book
Arica to Villa Alemana 09:15 AM Book
Arica to Viña del Mar 09:15 AM Book
La Calera to Salamanca 12:00 AM Book
Vicuña to Los Vilos 11:45 AM Book
Santiago to Arica 08:30 AM Book
Santiago to Calama 03:00 PM Book
Calama to Sierra Gorda 10:00 AM Book
Vicuña to La Calera 11:45 AM Book
Pichidangui to Los Vilos 01:00 AM Book
Calama to Antofagasta 10:00 AM Book
Pichidangui to Illapel 01:00 AM Book
Santiago to Ovalle 12:30 PM Book
Calama to Chañaral 10:00 AM Book
Pichidangui to Salamanca 01:00 AM Book
Iquique to Caldera 02:15 PM Book
Santiago to Coquimbo 08:30 AM Book
Santiago to La Serena 08:30 AM Book
Calama to Copiapó 10:00 AM Book
Calama to Vallenar 10:00 AM Book
Santiago to Vallenar 10:00 AM Book
Calama to La Serena 10:00 AM Book
Santiago to Copiapó 08:30 AM Book
Calama to Coquimbo 10:00 AM Book
Santiago to Chañaral 08:30 AM Book
Santiago to Antofagasta 08:30 AM Book
Calama to Ovalle 04:00 PM Book
Santiago to Sierra Gorda 03:00 PM Book
Santiago to Tocopilla 12:30 PM Book
Calama to Los Vilos 10:00 AM Book
Santiago to Iquique 08:30 AM Book
Calama to Illapel 07:30 PM Book
Iquique to Limache 02:15 PM Book
Sierra Gorda to Antofagasta 11:00 AM Book
Salamanca to Santiago 04:45 AM Book
Salamanca to Illapel 04:45 AM Book
Sierra Gorda to Chañaral 11:00 AM Book
Salamanca to Los Vilos 04:45 AM Book
Iquique to Villa Alemana 02:15 PM Book
Sierra Gorda to Copiapó 11:00 AM Book
Salamanca to Pichidangui 04:45 AM Book
La Calera to Sierra Gorda 12:00 AM Book
Sierra Gorda to Vallenar 11:00 AM Book
Salamanca to La Calera 04:45 AM Book
Iquique to Viña del Mar 02:15 PM Book
La Calera to Calama 12:00 AM Book
Sierra Gorda to La Serena 11:00 AM Book
Illapel to Pichidangui 05:15 AM Book
Iquique to Valparaíso 02:15 PM Book
Sierra Gorda to Coquimbo 11:00 AM Book
Calama to Santiago 10:00 AM Book
Sierra Gorda to Ovalle 05:00 PM Book
Antofagasta to Caldera 08:15 PM Book
Los Vilos to Pichidangui 06:15 AM Book
Sierra Gorda to Los Vilos 11:00 AM Book
Sierra Gorda to Illapel 08:30 PM Book
Sierra Gorda to Salamanca 08:30 PM Book
La Calera to Caldera 12:00 AM Book
Los Vilos to Sierra Gorda 03:00 AM Book
Los Vilos to Calama 03:00 AM Book
Santiago to Caldera 07:40 PM Book
Santiago to Vicuña 01:00 PM Book
Antofagasta to Illapel 11:00 PM Book
Antofagasta to Limache 08:15 PM Book
Calama to La Calera 10:00 AM Book
Antofagasta to Salamanca 11:00 PM Book
Antofagasta to Villa Alemana 08:15 PM Book
Ovalle to Sierra Gorda 07:30 AM Book
Antofagasta to Viña del Mar 08:15 PM Book
Pichidangui to Pozo Almonte 01:00 AM Book
Ovalle to Calama 07:30 AM Book
Antofagasta to Valparaíso 08:15 PM Book
Coquimbo to Sierra Gorda 08:50 AM Book
Coquimbo to Calama 08:50 AM Book
Sierra Gorda to La Calera 11:00 AM Book
Sierra Gorda to Santiago 11:00 AM Book
Los Vilos to Caldera 03:00 AM Book
Arica to Santiago 11:30 AM Book
La Serena to Sierra Gorda 09:20 AM Book
La Serena to Calama 09:20 AM Book
Illapel to Ovalle 04:30 AM Book
Illapel to Coquimbo 04:30 AM Book
Illapel to La Serena 04:30 AM Book
Illapel to Vallenar 04:30 AM Book
Illapel to Copiapó 04:30 AM Book
Illapel to Chañaral 04:30 AM Book
Illapel to Antofagasta 04:30 AM Book
Illapel to Sierra Gorda 04:30 AM Book
Illapel to Calama 04:30 AM Book
Salamanca to Ovalle 05:00 AM Book
Salamanca to Coquimbo 05:00 AM Book
Salamanca to La Serena 05:00 AM Book
Salamanca to Vallenar 05:00 AM Book
Salamanca to Copiapó 05:00 AM Book
Salamanca to Chañaral 05:00 AM Book
Salamanca to Antofagasta 05:00 AM Book
Salamanca to Sierra Gorda 05:00 AM Book
Salamanca to Calama 05:00 AM Book
Vicuña to Pozo Almonte 10:50 AM Book
Arica to Calama 10:45 PM Book
Iquique to Calama 03:30 AM Book